Педагогический состав

Директор

Бараханова Петимат Геланийевна

Директор

Заместители руководителя

Гарбиев Ахмед Айндиевич

Заместитель директора

Сальгириева Марьям Айндыевна

Заместитель директора

Юсупова Зарета Вахаевна

Заместитель директора

Алханова Лариса Геланиевна

Заместитель директора

Амаев Зелимхан Мусаевич

Заместитель директора по ИКТ

Бараханова Марет Геланиевна

Заместитель директора

Педагогический коллектив

Абуезидова Мадина Абдул-Вахидовна

Учитель

Абуезидова Макка Сайд-Эмиевна

Тьютор

Алханова Лариса Гиланиевна

Учитель начальных классов

Амаева Зура Абдулаевна

Учитель

Бачаева Тамара Магометовна

Учитель

Богатырева Зарема Резвановна

Учитель начальных классов

Гарбиев Ахмед Андиевич

Педагог (организатор) по ДНВ

Горчханов Магомед Шараниевич

Педагог-организатор

Джабирова Зарган Баудиновна

Учитель

Джабраилова Малика Усмановна

Воспитатель

Джагаева Тамара Сулеймановна

Тьютор

Джамалдинов Аслан Мовлдыевич

Учитель

Джамалдинова Раиса Алиевна

Учитель начальных классов

Дидигова Зайна Хусейновна

Учитель

Ибакова Аминат Бухариевна

Учитель начальных классов

Ибрагимова Сосита Увайсовна

Учитель

Исраилов Мамед Мансурович

Учитель

Китаева Таисия Гайсановна

Учитель

Магомаева Луиза Ахметовна

Учитель

Мусанипова Зарема Исаевна

Учитель

Ножаева Резида Альбертовна

Учитель начальных классов

Нугаева Алиса Умаровна

Учитель

Пешхоева Лейла Сулеймановна

Учитель

Салгириева Роза Сулимановна

Учитель

Сатуев Эмин Хасанович

Учитель

Тагирова Зулихан Таусовна

Учитель начальных классов

Трамова Линда Майербековна

Учитель

Хасиева Мадина Салаудыевна

Учитель

Чапалаева Люда Мухарбековна

Учитель начальных классов

Эдилова Зарган Адлановна

Учитель начальных классов

Юзикеева Маржанат Исмаилована

Учитель

Юсупова Зарета Вахаевна

Учитель
Гарбиев Ахмед Айндиевич
Заместитель директора
Сальгириева Марьям Айндыевна
Заместитель директора
Юсупова Зарета Вахаевна
Заместитель директора
Алханова Лариса Геланиевна
Заместитель директора
Амаев Зелимхан Мусаевич
Заместитель директора по ИКТ
Бараханова Марет Геланиевна
Заместитель директора

Алханова Лариса Гиланиевна
Учитель начальных классов
Богатырева Зарема Резвановна
Учитель начальных классов
Гарбиев Ахмед Андиевич
Педагог (организатор) по ДНВ
Горчханов Магомед Шараниевич
Педагог-организатор
Джамалдинова Раиса Алиевна
Учитель начальных классов
Ибакова Аминат Бухариевна
Учитель начальных классов
Ножаева Резида Альбертовна
Учитель начальных классов
Тагирова Зулихан Таусовна
Учитель начальных классов
Чапалаева Люда Мухарбековна
Учитель начальных классов
Эдилова Зарган Адлановна
Учитель начальных классов